Ooops ! You forgot to enter a stream url ! Please check Radio Player configuration

Sunday

  • 12:00 am - 2:00 am: Robert E Sox Rock N Roll Bandstand
  • 2:00 am - 4:00 am: Miss Funnypenny-Playlist Show
  • 4:00 am - 6:00 am: Graham Moore-Remembering Offshore Radio
  • 6:00 am - 7:00 am: Mark Langdon-Time Machine
  • 7:00 am - 9:00 am: Alec Nicol-Vinyl Days
  • 9:00 am - 10:00 am: Stevie James -Blue"s Cafe
  • 10:00 am - 12:00 pm: John Freeman-Freemans Choice
  • 12:00 pm - 2:00 pm: Paul Stuart Scene-Musical Memories
  • 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm: Mark Langdon- Golden Hour Show
  • 3:00 pm - 5:00 pm: Graham Moore-Those Were The 1950,s
  • 5:00 pm - 8:00 pm: Miss FunnyPenny-Dj Nighthawk-Sunday Classics Show
  • 8:00 pm - 9:00 pm: Mark Langdon-Sunday Service
  • 9:00 pm - 11:00 pm: Graham Moore-End Of The Day Show
  • 11:00 pm - 12:00 am: Lazy B-The Chillout Zone

Monday

  • 12:00 am - 1:00 am: Lazy B-Chillout Zone
  • 1:00 am - 3:00 am: Miss Funnypenny- Down Memory Lane
  • 3:00 am - 5:00 am: Paul James -Lost In The 70,s
  • 5:00 am - 7:00 am: Graham Moore-Those Were The 1950,s
  • 7:00 am - 9:00 am: Chris Tucker-Breakfast In Bed
  • 9:00 am - 10:00 am: Venture Radio-Breakfast Crew
  • 10:00 am - 12:00 pm: The Gary Jackson Experience
  • 12:00 pm - 2:00 pm: Paul Stuart-The Paul Stuart Scene
  • 2:00 pm - 4:00 pm: Chris Tucker -Tuc,s Goldmine
  • 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm: Mark Langdon-Record Box
  • 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm: Robert E Sox-Rock N Roll Bandstand
  • 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm: John Peters-The Meyham Show
  • 8:00 pm - 10:00 pm: Tracy Clark-Lovezone Show
  • 10:00 pm - 11:00 pm: Graham Moore-End Of The Day Show
  • 11:00 pm - 12:00 am: Gary Hopkins Blast From The 90,s

Tuesday

  • 12:00 am - 1:00 am: Gordon Cooper One Hit Wonders
  • 1:00 am - 3:00 am: Tony Lloyd-Love From Tony
  • 3:00 am - 5:00 am: Emperor Rosko -La Connection
  • 5:00 am - 6:00 am: Gary Hopkins-Blast From The 00,
  • 6:00 am - 7:00 am: Robert E Sox-Rock N Roll Bandstand
  • 7:00 am - 9:00 am: Chris Tucker-Breakfast In Bed
  • 9:00 am - 10:00 am: Peter Nightingales- Pirate Show
  • 10:00 am - 12:00 pm: Emperor Rosko LA Connection
  • 2:00 pm - 4:00 pm: Miss Funnypenny-Down Memory Lane
  • 4:00 pm - 7:00 pm: Chris Tucker-Tucs Teatime Show
  • 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm: Walter Scott James-Old School Dance
  • 8:00 pm - 10:00 pm: Rob Cutrie- Rock N Roll Jukebox Classics
  • 10:00 pm - 11:00 pm: Graham Moore -End Of The Day Show
  • 11:00 pm - 12:00 am: Chris Clark-Solid Gold Jukebox

Wednesday

  • 12:00 am - 2:00 am: John An Sally Potter- Double Retro Countdown Show
  • 2:00 am - 4:00 am: Scott Farugia-Scotty"s Open House Mix
  • 4:00 am - 7:00 am: Rob Cutrie- Rock n Roll Jukebox Classics
  • 7:00 am - 9:00 am: Chris Tucker -Breakfast In Bed
  • 9:00 am - 10:00 am: Gill Hardiker- Retro Hits And Headlines
  • 10:00 am - 11:00 am: Mark Langdon-Time Machine
  • 11:00 am - 12:00 pm: Gordon Cooper-One Hit Wonders
  • 12:00 pm - 2:00 pm: Paul Stuart-Paul Stuart Scene
  • 2:00 pm - 4:00 pm: Tony Lloyd- Love From Tony
  • 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm: Graham Moore-Those Were The 1960,s
  • 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm: Petr Kirkpatrick-50 years of Pop
  • 8:00 pm - 10:00 pm: Dave Stewart- Between The Sheets
  • 10:00 pm - 11:00 pm: Graham Moore -End Of The Day Show
  • 11:00 pm - 12:00 am: Gary Hopkins Blast From The 90,s

Thursday

  • 12:00 am - 1:00 am: Gordon Cooper-The Swinging 60,s
  • 1:00 am - 4:00 am: Scott O"Hara- Scottys Party Mix
  • 4:00 am - 5:00 am: Walter Scott James- Rocking Country
  • 5:00 am - 7:00 am: Mark Flanagan- R & B Experience
  • 7:00 am - 9:00 am: Chris Tucker- Breakfast In Bed
  • 9:00 am - 10:00 am: Alec Nicol- Love Zone
  • 10:00 am - 12:00 pm: Peter Kirkpatrick- 50 Years Of Pop
  • 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm: Gordon Cooper- The Swinging 60,s
  • 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm: Gordon Cooper The Sensational 70.s
  • 2:00 pm - 4:00 pm: Dave Mac- The Retro Chart Show
  • 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm: Kelley Smith- DJ Coyote"s Country Show
  • 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm: Graham Moore- Those Were The 1970.s
  • 8:00 pm - 10:00 pm: Derrick Mighten-Renegade Masters Show
  • 10:00 pm - 11:00 pm: Graham Moore-End Of The Day Show
  • 11:00 pm - 12:00 am: Robert E Sox- Rock n Roll Bandstand

Friday

  • 12:00 am - 1:00 am: Mark Langdon-Golden Hour
  • 1:00 am - 3:00 am: Miss Funnypenny-Decades Show
  • 3:00 am - 5:00 am: Alec Nicol- Vinyl Days
  • 5:00 am - 7:00 am: Kevin Dinnigan- Solid Gold Oldies
  • 7:00 am - 9:00 am: Chris Tucker-Breakfast In Bed
  • 9:00 am - 10:00 am: Chris Meineck- Secret 70.s
  • 10:00 am - 11:00 am: John Paul James- Lost In The 70,s
  • 11:00 am - 12:00 pm: The Classic Chart Show
  • 12:00 pm - 2:00 pm: Paul Stuart- The Paul Stuart Scene
  • 2:00 pm - 4:00 pm: The Mark Langdon Show
  • 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm: Graham Moore- Remembering Offshore Radio
  • 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm: Mark Langdon-Time Machine
  • 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm: Walter Scott James-Old School Dance
  • 8:00 pm - 10:00 pm: Emperor Rosko -La Connection
  • 10:00 pm - 12:00 am: Graham Moore -End Of The Day Show

Saturday

  • 12:00 am - 2:00 am: Rob Cutrie-Rock N Roll Jukebox Classics
  • 2:00 am - 5:00 am: Scott Farrugia-Scottys Open House Mix
  • 5:00 am - 6:00 am: Chris Clark-Solid Gold Jukebox Show
  • 6:00 am - 7:00 am: Gary Hopkins-Blast From The 80.s
  • 7:00 am - 9:00 am: J P McCartney-ABC Oldies
  • 9:00 am - 11:00 am: Timeless Crew-Big Breakfast Show
  • 11:00 am - 12:00 pm: Alexander Brandt-All New Music Show
  • 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm: Monty Wolf-Deep Cuts In Eden
  • 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm: Kevin Dinnigan-Solid Golden Oldies Show
  • 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm: Geoff Dorset-Solid Gold 60,s
  • 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm: Geoff Dorsett-Supersonic 70.s Show
  • 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm: Mark Langdon-Hit And Mix Show
  • 7:00 pm - 10:00 pm: Miss Funnypenny-DJ Nighthawk Saturday Night House Party
  • 10:00 pm - 12:00 am: Graham Moor-End Of The Day Show