Schedule

.

Sunday

  • 12:00 am - 1:00 am: Dean Jackson Mystery Year
  • 1:00 am - 4:00 am: Miss Funny-penny Yorkshire lass
  • 4:00 am - 6:00 am: Jason Scott The chart show
  • 6:00 am - 7:00 am: Dave Edwards that 70's sound
  • 7:00 am - 8:00 am: Mark Langdon Time Machine
  • 8:00 am - 10:00 am: Alec Nichols Vinyl days
  • 10:00 am - 12:00 pm: Nige Silvestri- N.E.M
  • 12:00 pm - 2:00 pm: Paul Stewart the mid day show
  • 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm: Mark Langdon-Pop Years
  • 3:00 pm - 5:00 pm: Graham Moore Those were the 1950s
  • 5:00 pm - 8:00 pm: Go with The Flow Show
  • 8:00 pm - 9:00 pm: Mark Langdon- Sunday Service
  • 9:00 pm - 11:00 pm: Graham Moore-End Of The Day.
  • 11:00 pm - 1:00 am: DJ Lazy Bee The Chiilout Zone

Monday

  • 1:00 am - 3:00 am: Miss Funnypenny's 70s Sensation
  • 3:00 am - 5:00 am: Timeless Non Stop Hits
  • 5:00 am - 7:00 am: Graham Moore Those Were The 1950s
  • 7:00 am - 9:00 am: Peter Haynes Rise and Shine Breakfast Show
  • 9:00 am - 10:00 am: T.B.C
  • 10:00 am - 12:00 pm: The Pantry show with JC
  • 12:00 pm - 2:00 pm: Paul Stewart the mid day show
  • 2:00 pm - 4:00 pm: Chris Tucker -Goldmine
  • 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm: Alec Nicol -Love Show
  • 5:00 pm - 8:00 pm: Scott Farrugia-Open House Mix
  • 8:00 pm - 10:00 pm: Rob Cutrie
  • 10:00 pm - 11:00 pm: Graham Moore At The End Of The Day
  • 11:00 pm - 12:00 am: 80's with Gary Hopkins

Tuesday

  • 12:00 am - 1:00 am: Happy hour Daren B
  • 1:00 am - 3:00 am: Love from Tony
  • 3:00 am - 6:00 am: Jukebox
  • 6:00 am - 7:00 am: Rock N Roll Robert E Sox
  • 7:00 am - 9:00 am: Peter Haynes Rise and Shine Breakfast Show
  • 9:00 am - 10:00 am: T.B.C
  • 10:00 am - 12:00 pm: The Pantry show with JC
  • 12:00 pm - 2:00 pm: Paul Stewart the mid day show
  • 2:00 pm - 4:00 pm: Miss Funnypenny Travelling through the 60s
  • 4:00 pm - 7:00 pm: Chris Tucker Teatime show
  • 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm: Mark Langdon- Sunday Service
  • 8:00 pm - 10:00 pm: Tina,s Swinging 70,s Show
  • 10:00 pm - 11:00 pm: Graham Moore At The End Of The Day
  • 11:00 pm - 12:00 am: Tina,s Swinging 70,s Show

Wednesday

  • 12:00 am - 2:00 am: Alec Nicols's Vinyl Days
  • 2:00 am - 4:00 am: Scotty's Open House Mix Show
  • 4:00 am - 7:00 am: Rob Cutrie-Rock N Roll Juke Box Classics
  • 7:00 am - 9:00 am: Peter Haynes Rise and Shine Breakfast Show
  • 9:00 am - 10:00 am: T.B.C
  • 10:00 am - 12:00 pm: The Pantry show with JC
  • 12:00 pm - 2:00 pm: Paul Stewart the mid day show
  • 2:00 pm - 4:00 pm: Mike James-Mikes Side
  • 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm: Graham Moore Those were the 1960s Show
  • 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm: N.E.M Show with Nige Silvesti
  • 8:00 pm - 10:00 pm: Hawks Swinging 60,s Show
  • 10:00 pm - 11:00 pm: Graham Moore At The End Of The Day
  • 11:00 pm - 12:00 am: Blast From The 90,s-Gary Hopkins

Thursday

  • 12:00 am - 1:00 am: Jukebox
  • 1:00 am - 4:00 am: Scott's Party Mix
  • 4:00 am - 5:00 am: Rocking Country-Walter Scott James
  • 5:00 am - 7:00 am: Hawks Retro Countdown Show
  • 7:00 am - 9:00 am: Peter Haynes Rise and Shine Breakfast Show
  • 9:00 am - 10:00 am: T.B.C
  • 10:00 am - 12:00 pm: The Pantry show with JC
  • 12:00 pm - 2:00 pm: Paul Stewart the mid day show
  • 2:00 pm - 4:00 pm: Dave Mac-Retro Countdown Show
  • 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm: Kelly Smith - Country Show
  • 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm: Grham Moore's Those Were The 1970s Show
  • 8:00 pm - 10:00 pm: DJ Blackmagic Renegade Show
  • 10:00 pm - 11:00 pm: Graham Moore At The End Of The Day
  • 11:00 pm - 1:00 am: Pete Forsyth-Tamla Soul Train

Friday

  • 1:00 am - 3:00 am: Ann's Decade Show
  • 3:00 am - 5:00 am: Chris Jenson Rock Show
  • 5:00 am - 7:00 am: Graham's Those were the 1970s
  • 7:00 am - 9:00 am: Peter Haynes Rise and Shine Breakfast Show
  • 9:00 am - 10:00 am: T.B.C
  • 10:00 am - 12:00 pm: The Pantry show with JC
  • 12:00 pm - 2:00 pm: Paul Stewart the mid day show
  • 2:00 pm - 4:00 pm: Mark Langdon
  • 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm: Graham Moore Remebering Offshore Radio
  • 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm: Mark Langdon Time Machine
  • 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm: Tina's Tunes
  • 8:00 pm - 10:00 pm: Crazy Crew Show
  • 10:00 pm - 12:00 am: Graham Moore At The End Of The Day

Saturday

  • 12:00 am - 2:00 am: Rock n Roll jukebox
  • 2:00 am - 4:00 am: open house mix
  • 4:00 am - 6:00 am: jukebox
  • 6:00 am - 8:00 am: Kelley Smith's Backyard Country
  • 8:00 am - 9:00 am: Happy Hour -Darren B
  • 9:00 am - 11:00 am: The Big Breakfast show
  • 11:00 am - 1:00 pm: Nige Silvestri
  • 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm: Fun And James -Mike James
  • 3:00 pm - 5:00 pm: Chris Tucker-Goldmine
  • 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm: Mark Langdon Saturday Show
  • 7:00 pm - 10:00 pm: Saturday night house party
  • 10:00 pm - 11:59 pm: Graham Moore At The End Of The Day